Tel.: +86 371 6368 1167 E-mail: info@sypipeline.com

Products

Home > Products > Rubber Damping Pad

JSD Type rubber shock absorber is composed of metal and rubber composite material, the surface is covered with rubber, can prevent metal from corrosion.

Features

1. high performance of earthquake resistance

2. long lifetime

3. easy installation

it can be used in various of machines.


JSD Type rubber shock absorbe

JSD Type rubber shock absorbe

  • JSD Type rubber shock absorbe
  • JSD Type rubber shock absorbe
  • JSD Type rubber shock absorbe
Main Data
ModelDimensionRated loadStiffnessRated frequencyBest load

MDD1HD0(kg)(kg/cm²)(HZ)
JGD-AM1010080438.55-15208-1410
JGD-BM1010080438.510-303620
JGD-AM12150130658.520-60607-1240
JGD-BM12150130658.540-1209080
JGD-AM162001708712.580-2401206-11160
JGD-BM162001708712.5160-480200320
JGD-AM2029026013312.5320-9603005-9640
JGD-BM2029026013312.5640-19206501280